Platz 1 / gehe zu Platz 2
TagMontag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Uhrzeit17.02.202018.02.202019.02.202020.02.202021.02.202022.02.202023.02.2020
08-09freifreifreifreifreifreifrei
09-10freifreifreifreifreiGrazina
Giarmana
frei
10-11Juergen
Lahr
Sabine
Flick
Bruno
Weber
Jürgen
Ackermann
freiGrazina
Giarmana
Isa
Ostertag
11-12Reginald
Voigt
freiBruno
Weber
freiWerner
Busch
Sabrina
Andrä
Dr. Matthias
Haag
12-13Roman
Bauer
freifreifreifreiWalter
Fouquet
frei
13-14freifreifreifreifreifreifrei
14-15freifreifreifreifreifreifrei
15-16freiTraining A:R:TAchim
Bär
freifreifreifrei
16-17Training A:R:TTraining A:R:TAchim
Bär
Julia
Korn
Training A:R:Tfreifrei
17-18Training A:R:TTraining A:R:TJutta
Wetscheck
freiTraining A:R:Tfreifrei
18-19Training A:R:TTraining A:R:TJutta
Wetscheck
Training A:R:TTraining A:R:Tfreifrei
19-20Sabine
Spies
Training A:R:TAlexandra
Berg
Roland
Loew
Matthias
Dick
freifrei
20-21Sabine
Spies
Katrin
Dettweiler
Alexandra
Berg
Ulrich
Dohn
Matthias
Dick
freiValentin
van Lier
21-22freifreiTobias
Knecht
freifreifreifrei
Platz 2 / gehe zu Platz 1
TagMontag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Uhrzeit17.02.202018.02.202019.02.202020.02.202021.02.202022.02.202023.02.2020
08-09freifreifreifreifreiDr. Wolfgang
Tremel
frei
09-10freifreifreiNadja
Wülfken
freiDr. Wolfgang
Tremel
frei
10-11Jürgen
Ackermann
freiBruno
Weber
freifreiStefanie
Schäfer
Jörg
Schattschneider
11-12freifreifreiTill
Matthes
freifreiNina
Brambach
12-13freifreifreiNorbert
Kraffer
freifreiNina
Brambach
13-14freifreifreifreifreifreifrei
14-15Training A:R:TfreifreifreiTraining A:R:Tfreifrei
15-16Training A:R:TTraining A:R:TfreiTraining A:R:TTraining A:R:Tfreifrei
16-17Training A:R:TTraining A:R:TVolker
Wiegand
Training A:R:TTraining A:R:Tfreifrei
17-18Training A:R:TTraining A:R:TVolker
Wiegand
Training A:R:TTraining A:R:Tfreifrei
18-19Training A:R:TTraining A:R:TKonstanze
Roggensack
Training A:R:TTraining A:R:Tfreifrei
19-20ReservierungChristine
Lütke
Anke
Cruz
Angelica
Karpi
Training A:R:Tfreifrei
20-21Nadja
Wülfken
Dominik
Sonnenberg
Sabine
Spies
Tim
Steinbach
Sebastian
Klein
freiKarsten
Andrä
21-22freifreiSabine
Spies
Thomas
Dahlem
Sebastian
Klein
freifrei